Posted in Uncategorized

Gila Rasanya

Pusing kepala tiap hari harus nyetir terus. Dah bener-bener ga tahan lagi. Barusan ada motor yang nyenggol bemper kiri depan mobil. Berarti harus nambah lagi waktu ngurusin mobil. Kampret!!

Pengen bakar aja mobil di garasi. Pengen mati sekalian deh kalo harus begini terus. Ga ada gunanya!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s