Posted in Curhat

Selamat Pagi

Taman Menteng

Kebetulan blognya Pak Budi nggak ngucapin “Selamat Pagi”. Kalau begitu, gue saja deh yang mengucapkannya.😛

“Selamat Pagi semua!!”

Duh pagi ini, bangunnya nggak enak. Semalam tidurnya kurang nyenyak. Panas banget euy. Dan masih panas juga. Bolak balik tidur dikasur dan dilantai. Sampai-sampai gue harus buka baju. Panaaassss!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s