Posted in Curhat

My New Blog

Akhirnya jadi juga pindah domain dan hosting. Rencananya sih domain dan hostingnya mau yang serba Indonesia, tapi akhirnya yang kesampaian hanya hostingnya aja. Soalnya kalau mau make domain yang .id lama banget jadinya. Kebetulan di jakhoster sedang ada promo domain .info dan .org, pindah aja ke yang .org.

5 thoughts on “My New Blog

  1. Yup bener banget. You’re the first reader that gave comment at my new blog. Pasti seneng banget, coz i can feel your happiness..hehehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s